Appointments

View Fixture Appointments  View Reserved Appointments
First1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8
Name Ground Date Kick Off Home Team Away Team Is Ref Other Assistants
Mark CockramWindmill Ground30-03-201914:30Llantwit MajorGoytre UnitedKim Fisher
Darren Hales
Darren HalesWindmill Ground30-03-201914:30Llantwit MajorGoytre UnitedKim Fisher
Mark Cockram
Benjamin Williams (Llanelli)Rhiw Dda'r30-03-201914:30Taffs WellPort Talbot TownYesMatthew Deschoolmeester
Lindsey Ann Brown
Matthew DeschoolmeesterRhiw Dda'r30-03-201914:30Taffs WellPort Talbot TownBenjamin Williams (Llanelli)
Lindsey Ann Brown
Lindsey Ann BrownRhiw Dda'r30-03-201914:30Taffs WellPort Talbot TownBenjamin Williams (Llanelli)
Matthew Deschoolmeester
Teifion CookCambrian Lakeside Sports Academy30-03-201914:30Cambrian & Clydach Vale BGCPenybontYesWayne Neal
Lewys Thomas
Wayne NealCambrian Lakeside Sports Academy30-03-201914:30Cambrian & Clydach Vale BGCPenybontTeifion Cook
Lewys Thomas
Kris HamesAberbargoed Recreational Ground30-03-201914:30Aberbargoed BudsRisca UnitedYesDaryl Jenkins
Michael Pickett
Daryl JenkinsAberbargoed Recreational Ground30-03-201914:30Aberbargoed BudsRisca UnitedKris Hames
Michael Pickett
Michael PickettAberbargoed Recreational Ground30-03-201914:30Aberbargoed BudsRisca UnitedKris Hames
Daryl Jenkins
Ryan KennySketty Lane30-03-201914:30Swansea UniversityBridgend StreetYesSam Hill
Andrew Wallen
Sam HillSketty Lane30-03-201914:30Swansea UniversityBridgend StreetRyan Kenny
Andrew Wallen
Andrew WallenSketty Lane30-03-201914:30Swansea UniversityBridgend StreetRyan Kenny
Sam Hill
Joshua HowellsAberaman Park30-03-201914:30Aberdare TownSTM SportsYesCraig Webb
Trevor Roberts
Craig WebbAberaman Park30-03-201914:30Aberdare TownSTM SportsJoshua Howells
Trevor Roberts
Trevor RobertsAberaman Park30-03-201914:30Aberdare TownSTM SportsJoshua Howells
Craig Webb
Kevin RussellCCB Centre For Sporting Excellence30-03-201914:00Trethomas Bluebirds Penrhiwceiber RangersYes
Dale ParkerThe Bont Playing Fields30-03-201914:30Penydarren BGCPontyclunYes
Steve RichardsLarkfield Park30-03-201914:30Chepstow TownTreowen StarsYes
Graham EvansPanteg House Sportsgrounds30-03-201914:30PantegCaerauYes
Darren ReebyThe Willows 30-03-201914:30Bridgend Street ReservesAbergavenny Town ReservesYes
Paul A LewisJubilee Way30-03-201914:30Caldicot Town ReservesDinas Powys ReservesYes
Martin WilliamsFochriw Football Ground 30-03-201914:30Treharris Athletic Western ReservesCwmbran Celtic ReservesYes
David MasonThe Causeway30-03-201914:30Undy Athletic ReservesRisca United ReservesYes
Matthew StreetIvor Park30-03-201914:30Pontyclun ReservesChepstow Town ReservesYes
Alan GrayOld Road Ground30-03-201914:30Briton Ferry Llansawel ReservesPenydarren BGC ReservesYes
Micheal FordLlwydcoed Football Ground30-03-201914:00AFC Llwydcoed ReservesAfan Lido ReservesYes
Ken WrightGlenhafod Park Stadium 30-03-201914:30Goytre United ReservesSwansea University ReservesYes
Mike HopkinsCyncoed Campus30-03-201914:30Cardiff Met University ReservesGarden Village ReservesYes
James BurgessParc Ynysderw30-03-201914:30Pontardawe TownCaldicot TownMichael Jones
Luke Gregory
Michael JonesParc Ynysderw30-03-201914:30Pontardawe TownCaldicot TownJames Burgess
Luke Gregory
Luke GregoryParc Ynysderw30-03-201914:30Pontardawe TownCaldicot TownJames Burgess
Michael Jones
Alan GitshamFochriw Football Ground 30-03-201914:30Treharris Athletic WesternTredegar TownYes
Lewys ThomasCambrian Lakeside Sports Academy30-03-201914:30Cambrian & Clydach Vale BGCPenybontTeifion Cook
Wayne Neal
Paul A LewisPlough Road 31-03-201914:30Goytre YouthBriton Ferry Llansawel YouthYes
Phillip HarrisParc Ynysderw31-03-201914:30Pontardawe Town YouthAberbargoed Buds YouthYes