Appointments

View Fixture Appointments  View Reserved Appointments
First2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9Last
Name Ground Date Kick Off Home Team Away Team Is Ref Other Assistants
Cilan ThomasSketty Lane19-01-201914:00Swansea UniversityMonmouth TownPaul Fisher
Martin Oliver
Martin OliverSketty Lane19-01-201914:00Swansea UniversityMonmouth TownPaul Fisher
Cilan Thomas
Wayne TregonningDinas Park19-01-201914:00AFC PorthEly RangersYes
Richard BeachLarkfield Park19-01-201914:00Chepstow TownCaerauYes
Joshua TaylorNewport Stadium19-01-201914:00Newport CityAlbion RoversYes
Stephen CurtisPanteg House Sportsgrounds19-01-201914:00PantegTreowen StarsYes
Micheal FordGlasbrook Field19-01-201914:00Penrhiwceiber RangersTrethomas Bluebirds Yes
Martyn CookIvor Park19-01-201914:00PontyclunTrefelin Boys & Girls ClubYes
Alan GitshamFochriw Football Ground 19-01-201914:00Treharris Athletic WesternPenydarren BGCYes
Paul CurtisPen-y-pound Stadium19-01-201914:00Abergavenny Town ReservesTreharris Athletic Western ReservesYes
Darren ReebyThe Willows 19-01-201914:00Bridgend Street ReservesGoytre ReservesYes
Daryl JenkinsTy-Isaf Park 19-01-201914:00Risca United ReservesPanteg ReservesYes
Robert RosenCeltic Park19-01-201914:00Cwmbran Celtic ReservesDinas Powys ReservesYes
Gary IsmailCyncoed Campus19-01-201914:00Cardiff Met University ReservesAFC Llwydcoed ReservesYes
Philip JohnsGlenhafod Park Stadium 19-01-201914:00Goytre United ReservesBriton Ferry Llansawel ReservesYes
Mike PedlerKymco Stadium19-01-201914:00Penybont ReservesPenydarren BGC ReservesYes
Mike HopkinsStafford Common 19-01-201914:00Garden Village ReservesSwansea University ReservesYes
Paul A LewisAberbargoed Recreational Ground20-01-201914:00Aberbargoed Buds YouthPontardawe Town YouthYes
Daniel BarclayThe Willows 20-01-201914:00Bridgend Street YouthPort Talbot Town YouthYes
Joe ProiettiYnys Park Port Talbot20-01-201914:00Trefelin Boys & Girls Club YouthTaffs Well YouthYes
Paul FisherMarston's Stadium21-01-201919:00Afan Lido YouthTon Pentre YouthYes
Phillip HarrisOld Road Ground21-01-201919:45Briton Ferry Llansawel YouthGoytre YouthYes
Jordan HarmanAmmanford Recreation Ground25-01-201919:30AmmanfordHaverfordwest CountyYesCilan Thomas
Naythan Barnard
Cilan ThomasAmmanford Recreation Ground25-01-201919:30AmmanfordHaverfordwest CountyJordan Harman
Naythan Barnard
Naythan BarnardAmmanford Recreation Ground25-01-201919:30AmmanfordHaverfordwest CountyJordan Harman
Cilan Thomas
Benjamin Williams (Llanelli)Glenhafod Park Stadium 25-01-201919:30Goytre UnitedAfan LidoYesMorgan Jones
Morgan JonesGlenhafod Park Stadium 25-01-201919:30Goytre UnitedAfan LidoBenjamin Williams (Llanelli)
Mitchell CollinsCCB Centre For Sporting Excellence25-01-201919:30Trethomas Bluebirds Penydarren BGCYes
Tony MaherWoodland Road Sports and Social Ground25-01-201919:15Croesyceiliog ReservesCwmbran Celtic ReservesYes
Ryan KennyCeltic Park26-01-201914:00Cwmbran CelticBriton Ferry LlansawelYesRobbie Brown
Matthew Deschoolmeester
Robbie BrownCeltic Park26-01-201914:00Cwmbran CelticBriton Ferry LlansawelRyan Kenny
Matthew Deschoolmeester
Matthew DeschoolmeesterCeltic Park26-01-201914:00Cwmbran CelticBriton Ferry LlansawelRyan Kenny
Robbie Brown
Ken WrightAberaman Park26-01-201914:00Penydarren BGC ReservesPontardawe Town ReservesYes
Edwin P BurgessSketty Lane26-01-201914:00Swansea University ReservesTrefelin Boys & Girls Club ReservesYes
Byron EvansOld Road Ground26-01-201914:00Briton Ferry Llansawel ReservesLlantwit Major ReservesYes
Mike HopkinsLlwydcoed Football Ground26-01-201914:00AFC Llwydcoed ReservesGoytre United ReservesYes
Andrew MatthewsThe Murch26-01-201914:00Dinas Powys ReservesBridgend Street ReservesYes
Clive SmallPlough Road 26-01-201914:00Goytre ReservesRisca United ReservesYes
Graham DaleIvor Park26-01-201914:00Pontyclun ReservesAbergavenny Town ReservesYes
Jason ThomasLarkfield Park26-01-201914:00Chepstow Town ReservesUndy Athletic ReservesYes
John CottrellKimberely Park26-01-201914:00Albion RoversPantegYes
Paul A LewisLlandarcy Academy of Sport26-01-201914:00YnysygerwnChepstow TownYes
Ian HollyoakeBush Park26-01-201914:00Treowen StarsPenrhiwceiber RangersYes
Steve R JonesFochriw Football Ground 26-01-201914:00Treharris Athletic WesternPontyclun
Aled FellowesYnys Park Port Talbot26-01-201914:00Trefelin Boys & Girls ClubTredegar TownYes
Clive MedcalfCaerau Athletic Ground26-01-201914:00CaerauEly RangersYes
Mike PedlerDinas Park26-01-201914:00AFC PorthNewport CityYes
Graham EvansCCB Centre For Sporting Excellence26-01-201914:00Risca UnitedCaldicot TownYesDaryl Jenkins
Matthew Clarke
Daryl JenkinsCCB Centre For Sporting Excellence26-01-201914:00Risca UnitedCaldicot TownGraham Evans
Matthew Clarke
Matthew ClarkeCCB Centre For Sporting Excellence26-01-201914:00Risca UnitedCaldicot TownGraham Evans
Daryl Jenkins