Appointments

View Fixture Appointments  View Reserved Appointments
First1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8
Name Ground Date Kick Off Home Team Away Team Is Ref Other Assistants
Graham EvansJubilee Way24-11-201814:00Caldicot TownSwansea UniversityLewys Thomas
Tudor Lewis
Tudor LewisJubilee Way24-11-201814:00Caldicot TownSwansea UniversityLewys Thomas
Graham Evans
Aled FellowesThe Murch24-11-201814:00Dinas PowysAFC LlwydcoedYesDale Parker
Martin Oliver
Dale ParkerThe Murch24-11-201814:00Dinas PowysAFC LlwydcoedAled Fellowes
Martin Oliver
Martin OliverThe Murch24-11-201814:00Dinas PowysAFC LlwydcoedAled Fellowes
Dale Parker
Alan JenkinsStafford Common 24-11-201814:00Garden VillageCroesyceiliogYesViv Nedin
Mike Hopkins
Viv NedinStafford Common 24-11-201814:00Garden VillageCroesyceiliogAlan Jenkins
Mike Hopkins
Mike HopkinsStafford Common 24-11-201814:00Garden VillageCroesyceiliogAlan Jenkins
Viv Nedin
Daniel BarclayCCB Centre For Sporting Excellence24-11-201814:00Risca UnitedSTM SportsYesCraig Webb
Jamie Dobbins
Craig WebbCCB Centre For Sporting Excellence24-11-201814:00Risca UnitedSTM SportsDaniel Barclay
Jamie Dobbins
Jamie DobbinsCCB Centre For Sporting Excellence24-11-201814:00Risca UnitedSTM SportsDaniel Barclay
Craig Webb
Nigel JonesLarkfield Park24-11-201814:00Chepstow TownTrefelin Boys & Girls ClubYes
Allen GriffithsGlasbrook Field24-11-201814:00Penrhiwceiber RangersYnysygerwnYes
Robert MealinsThe Bont Playing Fields24-11-201814:00Penydarren BGCPantegYes
Mark HulbertTredegar Leisure Complex24-11-201814:00Tredegar TownEly RangersYes
Mike BullockFochriw Football Ground 24-11-201814:00Treharris Athletic WesternCaerauYes
Alan GrayPri Deri Park24-11-201814:00West EndAberdare TownYesTom Bateman
Michael Jones
Tom BatemanPri Deri Park24-11-201814:00West EndAberdare TownAlan Gray
Michael Jones
Michael JonesPri Deri Park24-11-201814:00West EndAberdare TownAlan Gray
Tom Bateman
Phil BatesNewport Stadium24-11-201814:00Newport CityPontyclunYes
Micheal FordBush Park24-11-201814:00Treowen StarsAlbion RoversYes
Paul GobbettWoodland Road Sports and Social Ground24-11-201814:00Croesyceiliog ReservesRisca United ReservesYes
Paul CurtisPanteg House Sportsgrounds24-11-201814:00Panteg ReservesChepstow Town ReservesYes
Martin NewIvor Park24-11-201814:00Pontyclun ReservesGoytre ReservesYes
Martin WilliamsLlwydcoed Football Ground24-11-201814:00AFC Llwydcoed ReservesPenybont ReservesYes
Clive SmallCyncoed Campus24-11-201814:00Cardiff Met University ReservesPenydarren BGC ReservesYes
Ken WrightGlenhafod Park Stadium 24-11-201814:00Goytre United ReservesTrefelin Boys & Girls Club ReservesYes
Kevin ShawWindmill Ground24-11-201814:00Llantwit Major ReservesBriton Ferry Llansawel ReservesYes
Edwin P BurgessParc Ynysderw24-11-201814:00Pontardawe Town ReservesGarden Village ReservesYes
Steve R JonesSketty Lane24-11-201814:00Swansea University ReservesAfan Lido ReservesYes
Terry BeechCeltic Park24-11-201814:00Cwmbran Celtic ReservesUndy Athletic ReservesYes
Teifion CookParc Ynysderw25-11-201814:00Pontardawe Town YouthPort Talbot Town YouthYes
Michael PickettTy-Isaf Park 25-11-201814:00Risca United YouthGoytre YouthYes
Joe ProiettiYnys Park Port Talbot25-11-201814:00Trefelin Boys & Girls Club YouthBriton Ferry Llansawel YouthYes
Paul FisherMarston's Stadium26-11-201819:30Afan Lido YouthAberbargoed Buds YouthYes
Micheal FordRhiw Dda'r26-11-201819:15Taffs Well YouthEly Rangers YouthYes
Luke MansellYnys Park 26-11-201819:30Ton Pentre YouthCaerau YouthYes
Richard HarringtonGenQuip Stadium 30-11-201819:30Port Talbot TownGoytre UnitedYesPaul Fisher
Martin Oliver
Paul FisherGenQuip Stadium 30-11-201819:30Port Talbot TownGoytre UnitedRichard Harrington
Martin Oliver
Martin OliverGenQuip Stadium 30-11-201819:30Port Talbot TownGoytre UnitedRichard Harrington
Paul Fisher
Vasilca CiupleaWoodland Road Sports and Social Ground30-11-201819:30CroesyceiliogRisca UnitedYesGary Lucas
Steve Richards
Gary LucasWoodland Road Sports and Social Ground30-11-201819:30CroesyceiliogRisca UnitedVasilca Ciuplea
Steve Richards
Steve RichardsWoodland Road Sports and Social Ground30-11-201819:30CroesyceiliogRisca UnitedVasilca Ciuplea
Gary Lucas
Matthew JohnLlandarcy Academy of Sport30-11-201819:30YnysygerwnPenrhiwceiber RangersYes