Appointments

View Fixture Appointments  View Reserved Appointments
First3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10Last
Name Ground Date Kick Off Home Team Away Team Is Ref Other Assistants
Robert L JonesLlwydcoed Football Ground10-03-201814:30AFC Llwydcoed ReservesAfan Lido ReservesYes
Paul A LewisMonmouth Sportsground 11-03-201814:30Monmouth Town YouthSTM Sports YouthYesGraham Evans
Michael Pickett
Graham EvansMonmouth Sportsground 11-03-201814:30Monmouth Town YouthSTM Sports YouthPaul A Lewis
Michael Pickett
Michael PickettMonmouth Sportsground 11-03-201814:30Monmouth Town YouthSTM Sports YouthPaul A Lewis
Graham Evans
Alan GitshamKymco Stadium11-03-201817:00Penybont YouthTon Pentre YouthYesByron Evans
Andrew Wallen
Byron EvansKymco Stadium11-03-201817:00Penybont YouthTon Pentre YouthAlan Gitsham
Andrew Wallen
Andrew WallenKymco Stadium11-03-201817:00Penybont YouthTon Pentre YouthAlan Gitsham
Byron Evans
Garwyn DaviesParc Ynysderw11-03-201814:30Pontardawe Town YouthEly Rangers YouthYesMartin Oliver
Wayne Neal
Martin OliverParc Ynysderw11-03-201814:30Pontardawe Town YouthEly Rangers YouthGarwyn Davies
Wayne Neal
Wayne NealParc Ynysderw11-03-201814:30Pontardawe Town YouthEly Rangers YouthGarwyn Davies
Martin Oliver
Paul MeredithGenQuip Stadium 11-03-201814:30Port Talbot Town YouthCaerau (ELY) YouthYesAled Fellowes
Mike Hopkins
Aled FellowesGenQuip Stadium 11-03-201814:30Port Talbot Town YouthCaerau (ELY) YouthPaul Meredith
Mike Hopkins
Mike HopkinsGenQuip Stadium 11-03-201814:30Port Talbot Town YouthCaerau (ELY) YouthPaul Meredith
Aled Fellowes
Alan GraySwansea University Sports Centre12-03-201819:30Swansea UniversityNewport CityYes
Paul FisherMarston's Stadium12-03-201819:00Afan Lido YouthAFC Llwydcoed YouthYesRhys Burgess
Matthew John
Rhys BurgessMarston's Stadium12-03-201819:00Afan Lido YouthAFC Llwydcoed YouthPaul Fisher
Matthew John
Matthew JohnMarston's Stadium12-03-201819:00Afan Lido YouthAFC Llwydcoed YouthPaul Fisher
Rhys Burgess
Matthew DeschoolmeesterStafford Common 12-03-201819:30Garden Village YouthRisca United YouthYesPhil McIntyre
Geoffrey E Pridmore
Phil McIntyreStafford Common 12-03-201819:30Garden Village YouthRisca United YouthMatthew Deschoolmeester
Geoffrey E Pridmore
Geoffrey E PridmoreStafford Common 12-03-201819:30Garden Village YouthRisca United YouthMatthew Deschoolmeester
Phil McIntyre
Steve RichardsPen-y-pound Stadium13-03-201819:30Abergavenny TownCaldicot TownYesRichard Beach
Steven Williams
Richard BeachPen-y-pound Stadium13-03-201819:30Abergavenny TownCaldicot TownSteve Richards
Steven Williams
Steven WilliamsPen-y-pound Stadium13-03-201819:30Abergavenny TownCaldicot TownSteve Richards
Richard Beach
Daniel BarclayStation Road13-03-201819:30Ely RangersTrefelin Boys & Girls ClubYes
Paul BrightMarston's Stadium14-03-201819:30Afan Lido ReservesAFC Llwydcoed ReservesYes
Wayne TregonningRhiw Dda'r14-03-201819:30Taffs Well YouthPenybont YouthYesMicheal Ford
Paul Walters
Micheal FordRhiw Dda'r14-03-201819:30Taffs Well YouthPenybont YouthWayne Tregonning
Paul Walters
Paul WaltersRhiw Dda'r14-03-201819:30Taffs Well YouthPenybont YouthWayne Tregonning
Micheal Ford
Jordan HarmanStebonheath Park16-03-201819:30Llanelli TownGoytreYesMatthew Deschoolmeester
Paul Meredith
Matthew DeschoolmeesterStebonheath Park16-03-201819:30Llanelli TownGoytreJordan Harman
Paul Meredith
Paul MeredithStebonheath Park16-03-201819:30Llanelli TownGoytreJordan Harman
Matthew Deschoolmeester
Phil BatesStation Road16-03-201819:30Ely RangersNewport CityYes
Jubilee Way16-03-201819:30Caldicot Town ReservesCwmbran Celtic ReservesYes
Thomas BevanGrenig Park17-03-201814:30Cwmamman UnitedTaffs WellYesRebecca Thomas
David Badger
Rebecca ThomasGrenig Park17-03-201814:30Cwmamman UnitedTaffs WellThomas Bevan
David Badger
David BadgerGrenig Park17-03-201814:30Cwmamman UnitedTaffs WellThomas Bevan
Rebecca Thomas
Daniel RichardsonUndy Athletic Club17-03-201814:30Undy AthleticBriton Ferry LlansawelYesMatthew Bradley
Mike Pedler
Matthew BradleyUndy Athletic Club17-03-201814:30Undy AthleticBriton Ferry LlansawelDaniel Richardson
Mike Pedler
Mike PedlerUndy Athletic Club17-03-201814:30Undy AthleticBriton Ferry LlansawelDaniel Richardson
Matthew Bradley
Ryan KennyMonmouth Sportsground 17-03-201814:30Monmouth TownCambrian & Clydach Vale BGCYesGarwyn Davies
David Tennant
Garwyn DaviesMonmouth Sportsground 17-03-201814:30Monmouth TownCambrian & Clydach Vale BGCRyan Kenny
David Tennant
David TennantMonmouth Sportsground 17-03-201814:30Monmouth TownCambrian & Clydach Vale BGCRyan Kenny
Garwyn Davies
Benjamin Williams (Llanelli)Celtic Park17-03-201814:30Cwmbran CelticPenybontYesThomas Vaughan
Byron Evans
Thomas VaughanCeltic Park17-03-201814:30Cwmbran CelticPenybontBenjamin Williams (Llanelli)
Byron Evans
Byron EvansCeltic Park17-03-201814:30Cwmbran CelticPenybontBenjamin Williams (Llanelli)
Thomas Vaughan
Alex McInchGenQuip Stadium 17-03-201814:30Port Talbot TownTon PentreYesAlex Brent
Ian Hollyoake
Alex BrentGenQuip Stadium 17-03-201814:30Port Talbot TownTon PentreAlex McInch
Ian Hollyoake
Ian HollyoakeGenQuip Stadium 17-03-201814:30Port Talbot TownTon PentreAlex McInch
Alex Brent
Leigh JonesMarston's Stadium17-03-201814:30Afan LidoHaverfordwest CountyYesMark Cockram
Mike Hopkins
Mark CockramMarston's Stadium17-03-201814:30Afan LidoHaverfordwest CountyLeigh Jones
Mike Hopkins