Appointments

View Fixture Appointments  View Reserved Appointments
First1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8Last
Name Ground Date Kick Off Home Team Away Team Is Ref Other Assistants
Wayne TregonningCambrian Lakeside Sports Academy22-09-201814:30Cambrian & Clydach Vale BGCHaverfordwest CountyRhichard Harrington
Clive Layne
Clive LayneCambrian Lakeside Sports Academy22-09-201814:30Cambrian & Clydach Vale BGCHaverfordwest CountyRhichard Harrington
Wayne Tregonning
Mark RobertsAberbargoed Recreational Ground22-09-201814:30Aberbargoed BudsSwansea UniversityYesAndrew Wilkins
Duncan Lewis
Andrew WilkinsAberbargoed Recreational Ground22-09-201814:30Aberbargoed BudsSwansea UniversityMark Roberts
Duncan Lewis
Duncan LewisAberbargoed Recreational Ground22-09-201814:30Aberbargoed BudsSwansea UniversityMark Roberts
Andrew Wilkins
Pen-y-pound Stadium22-09-201814:30Abergavenny TownRisca UnitedYesPaul Curtis
Tony Maher
Paul CurtisPen-y-pound Stadium22-09-201814:30Abergavenny TownRisca United
Tony Maher
Tony MaherPen-y-pound Stadium22-09-201814:30Abergavenny TownRisca United
Paul Curtis
Teifion CookThe Willows 22-09-201814:30Bridgend StreetDinas PowysYesPhillip Harris
Steve R Jones
Phillip HarrisThe Willows 22-09-201814:30Bridgend StreetDinas PowysTeifion Cook
Steve R Jones
Steve R JonesThe Willows 22-09-201814:30Bridgend StreetDinas PowysTeifion Cook
Phillip Harris
Daniel RichardsonCwrt-yr-Ala22-09-201814:30Caerau (ELY)Caldicot TownYesNeil Stephens
Andrew Matthews
Neil StephensCwrt-yr-Ala22-09-201814:30Caerau (ELY)Caldicot TownDaniel Richardson
Andrew Matthews
Andrew MatthewsCwrt-yr-Ala22-09-201814:30Caerau (ELY)Caldicot TownDaniel Richardson
Neil Stephens
Steven WilliamsWoodland Road Sports and Social Ground22-09-201814:30CroesyceiliogSTM SportsYesSteve Richards
Luke Mansell
Steve RichardsWoodland Road Sports and Social Ground22-09-201814:30CroesyceiliogSTM SportsSteven Williams
Luke Mansell
Luke MansellWoodland Road Sports and Social Ground22-09-201814:30CroesyceiliogSTM SportsSteven Williams
Steve Richards
Jordan HarmanMonmouth Sportsground 22-09-201814:30Monmouth TownWest EndYesRichard Beach
Gary Mobley
Richard BeachMonmouth Sportsground 22-09-201814:30Monmouth TownWest EndJordan Harman
Gary Mobley
Gary MobleyMonmouth Sportsground 22-09-201814:30Monmouth TownWest EndJordan Harman
Richard Beach
Ryan KennyParc Ynysderw22-09-201814:30Pontardawe TownAFC LlwydcoedYesAlan Gray
Sam Hill
Alan GrayParc Ynysderw22-09-201814:30Pontardawe TownAFC LlwydcoedRyan Kenny
Sam Hill
Robert MealinsCaerau Athletic Ground22-09-201814:30CaerauChepstow TownYes
Aled FellowesThe Bont Playing Fields22-09-201814:30Penydarren BGCTreharris Athletic WesternYes
Tim DreanYnys Park Port Talbot22-09-201814:30Trefelin Boys & Girls ClubPontyclunYes
Mark HulbertBush Park22-09-201814:30Treowen StarsPantegYes
Gary LucasKimberely Park22-09-201814:30Albion RoversNewport CityYes
Garwyn DaviesLlwydcoed Football Ground22-09-201814:30AFC Llwydcoed ReservesLlantwit Major ReservesYes
Cyncoed Campus22-09-201814:30Cardiff Met University ReservesPort Talbot Town ReservesYes
Ken WrightSketty Lane22-09-201814:30Swansea University ReservesPenydarren BGC ReservesYes
Sam HillParc Ynysderw22-09-201814:30Pontardawe TownAFC LlwydcoedRyan Kenny
Alan Gray
Julian FewingsJubilee Way22-09-201814:30Caldicot Town ReservesAbergavenny Town ReservesYes
David MasonLarkfield Park22-09-201814:30Chepstow Town ReservesBridgend Street ReservesYes
Clive SmallCeltic Park22-09-201814:30Cwmbran Celtic ReservesCroesyceiliog ReservesYes
Martin NewThe Murch22-09-201814:30Dinas Powys ReservesGoytre ReservesYes
Paul A LewisPanteg House Sportsgrounds22-09-201814:30Panteg ReservesTreharris Athletic Western ReservesYes
Martin WilliamsIvor Park22-09-201814:30Pontyclun ReservesUndy Athletic ReservesYes
Tudor LewisTy-Isaf Park 22-09-201814:30Risca United ReservesTreowen Stars ReservesYes
Paul A LewisPlough Road 23-09-201814:30Goytre YouthEly Rangers YouthYes
Andrew WallenGenQuip Stadium 23-09-201814:30Port Talbot Town YouthCaerau YouthYes
Michael JonesParc Ynysderw23-09-201814:30Pontardawe Town YouthBriton Ferry Llansawel YouthYes
David MasonTy-Isaf Park 23-09-201814:30Risca United YouthBridgend Street YouthYes
Phillip HarrisYnys Park Port Talbot23-09-201814:30Trefelin Boys & Girls Club YouthAfan Lido YouthYes
Michael PickettBush Park23-09-201814:30Treowen Stars YouthTon Pentre YouthYes
Micheal FordRhiw Dda'r24-09-201819:15Taffs Well YouthAberbargoed Buds YouthYes
Kris HamesKymco Stadium28-09-201819:30PenybontCambrian & Clydach Vale BGCYesLewis Evans
Wayne Tregonning
Lewis EvansKymco Stadium28-09-201819:30PenybontCambrian & Clydach Vale BGCKris Hames
Wayne Tregonning
Wayne TregonningKymco Stadium28-09-201819:30PenybontCambrian & Clydach Vale BGCKris Hames
Lewis Evans
Teifion CookGenQuip Stadium 28-09-201819:30Port Talbot TownBriton Ferry LlansawelYesGarwyn Davies
Dale Parker
Garwyn DaviesGenQuip Stadium 28-09-201819:30Port Talbot TownBriton Ferry LlansawelTeifion Cook
Dale Parker