Appointments

View Fixture Appointments  View Reserved Appointments
First1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8Last
Name Ground Date Kick Off Home Team Away Team Is Ref Other Assistants
James BurgessBush Park16-03-201914:30Treowen StarsEly Rangers
Andrew WallenLlandarcy Academy of Sport16-03-201914:30YnysygerwnPontyclunYes
Thomas VaughanKimberely Park16-03-201914:30Albion RoversTreharris Athletic WesternYes
Alan GitshamPanteg House Sportsgrounds16-03-201914:30PantegTrefelin Boys & Girls ClubYes
Viv NedinSketty Lane16-03-201914:30Swansea University ReservesAfan Lido ReservesYes
David MasonCeltic Park16-03-201914:30Cwmbran Celtic ReservesBridgend Street ReservesYes
George RidgewayIvor Park16-03-201914:00Pontyclun ReservesCroesyceiliog ReservesYes
Gary WebberFochriw Football Ground 16-03-201914:30Treharris Athletic Western ReservesUndy Athletic ReservesYes
Rhys BurgessYnys Park Port Talbot16-03-201914:30Trefelin Boys & Girls Club ReservesLlantwit Major ReservesYes
Michael PickettDinas Park16-03-201914:30AFC PorthCaerauYes
Mike PedlerThe Murch16-03-201914:30Dinas Powys ReservesRisca United ReservesYes
Phillip HarrisStafford Common 16-03-201914:30Garden Village ReservesGoytre United ReservesYes
Nigel BaldwinTy-Isaf Park 17-03-201914:30Risca United YouthEly Rangers YouthYes
Rhys BurgessYnys Park Port Talbot17-03-201914:30Trefelin Boys & Girls Club YouthTaffs Well YouthYes
Paul FisherGenQuip Stadium 17-03-201914:30Port Talbot Town YouthAfan Lido YouthYes
Mike HopkinsParc Ynysderw17-03-201914:30Pontardawe Town YouthGoytre YouthYes
Micheal FordYnys Park 18-03-201919:30Ton Pentre YouthBriton Ferry Llansawel YouthYes
Daniel BarclayJubilee Way20-03-201919:30Caldicot TownAberbargoed BudsYesPhil Bates
Mark Gardiner
Phil BatesJubilee Way20-03-201919:30Caldicot TownAberbargoed BudsDaniel Barclay
Mark Gardiner
Mark GardinerJubilee Way20-03-201919:30Caldicot TownAberbargoed BudsDaniel Barclay
Phil Bates
Graham EvansTredegar Leisure Complex20-03-201919:15Tredegar TownTrethomas Bluebirds Yes
Daniel RichardsonAmmanford Recreation Ground22-03-201919:30AmmanfordHaverfordwest CountyYesGarwyn Davies
Martin Oliver
Garwyn DaviesAmmanford Recreation Ground22-03-201919:30AmmanfordHaverfordwest CountyDaniel Richardson
Martin Oliver
Martin OliverAmmanford Recreation Ground22-03-201919:30AmmanfordHaverfordwest CountyDaniel Richardson
Garwyn Davies
Wayne TregonningCCB Centre For Sporting Excellence22-03-201919:45Risca UnitedCaerau (ELY)YesMarco Griffiths
Duncan Lewis
Marco GriffithsCCB Centre For Sporting Excellence22-03-201919:45Risca UnitedCaerau (ELY)Wayne Tregonning
Duncan Lewis
Duncan LewisCCB Centre For Sporting Excellence22-03-201919:45Risca UnitedCaerau (ELY)Wayne Tregonning
Marco Griffiths
Kris HamesRhiw Dda'r23-03-201914:30Taffs WellGoytre UnitedYesEwan Reed
Alex Brent
Ewan ReedRhiw Dda'r23-03-201914:30Taffs WellGoytre UnitedKris Hames
Alex Brent
Alex BrentRhiw Dda'r23-03-201914:30Taffs WellGoytre UnitedKris Hames
Ewan Reed
Ryan KennyYnys Park 23-03-201914:30Ton PentreUndy AthleticYesConnor Thomas
Gary Webber
Connor ThomasYnys Park 23-03-201914:30Ton PentreUndy AthleticRyan Kenny
Gary Webber
Gary WebberYnys Park 23-03-201914:30Ton PentreUndy AthleticRyan Kenny
Connor Thomas
Richard HarringtonMarston's Stadium23-03-201914:30Afan LidoGoytreYesJordon Christopher
Ieuan Lewis
Jordon ChristopherMarston's Stadium23-03-201914:30Afan LidoGoytreRichard Harrington
Ieuan Lewis
Ieuan LewisMarston's Stadium23-03-201914:30Afan LidoGoytreRichard Harrington
Jordon Christopher
Benjamin Williams (Llanelli)Kymco Stadium23-03-201914:30PenybontBriton Ferry LlansawelYesLindsey Ann Brown
Lee Evans
Lindsey Ann BrownKymco Stadium23-03-201914:30PenybontBriton Ferry LlansawelBenjamin Williams (Llanelli)
Lee Evans
Lee EvansKymco Stadium23-03-201914:30PenybontBriton Ferry LlansawelBenjamin Williams (Llanelli)
Lindsey Ann Brown
Martyn CookCeltic Park23-03-201914:30Cwmbran CelticCambrian & Clydach Vale BGCLuke Mansell
Jordan Harman
Luke MansellCeltic Park23-03-201914:30Cwmbran CelticCambrian & Clydach Vale BGCMartyn Cook
Jordan Harman
Teifion CookUSW Sport Park23-03-201914:30Pontypridd TownLlantwit MajorYesLewis Jones
Ryan Tudor
Lewis JonesUSW Sport Park23-03-201914:30Pontypridd TownLlantwit MajorTeifion Cook
Ryan Tudor
Ryan TudorUSW Sport Park23-03-201914:30Pontypridd TownLlantwit MajorTeifion Cook
Lewis Jones
Mark RobertsAberbargoed Recreational Ground23-03-201914:30Aberbargoed BudsAFC LlwydcoedYesAndrew Wilkins
Graham Evans
Andrew WilkinsAberbargoed Recreational Ground23-03-201914:30Aberbargoed BudsAFC LlwydcoedMark Roberts
Graham Evans
Graham EvansAberbargoed Recreational Ground23-03-201914:30Aberbargoed BudsAFC LlwydcoedMark Roberts
Andrew Wilkins
Thomas BevanStafford Common 23-03-201914:00Garden VillageAbergavenny TownYesGareth Elliott
David Badger
Gareth ElliottStafford Common 23-03-201914:00Garden VillageAbergavenny TownThomas Bevan
David Badger
David BadgerStafford Common 23-03-201914:00Garden VillageAbergavenny TownThomas Bevan
Gareth Elliott