Appointments

View Fixture Appointments  View Reserved Appointments
First1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8Last
Name Ground Date Kick Off Home Team Away Team Is Ref Other Assistants
Alex McInchThe Willows 10-04-201918:30Bridgend StreetAberbargoed BudsYes
Tim DreanPri Deri Park10-04-201918:30West EndGarden VillageYesMatthew Deschoolmeester
Matthew DeschoolmeesterPri Deri Park10-04-201918:30West EndGarden VillageTim Drean
Robert MealinsParc Taff Bargoed10-04-201918:15Treharris Athletic WesternAlbion RoversYes
Mark RobertsPlough Road 10-04-201919:30Goytre YouthTrefelin Boys & Girls Club YouthYes
Clive SmallThe Causeway10-04-201918:30Undy Athletic ReservesChepstow Town ReservesYes
David MasonPanteg House Sportsgrounds10-04-201918:15Panteg ReservesCaldicot Town ReservesYes
George RidgewayGlenhafod Park Stadium 12-04-201919:00Goytre United ReservesPontardawe Town ReservesYes
Kim FisherRhiw Dda'r13-04-201914:30Taffs WellPontypridd TownYesLewys Evans
Matthew Street
Lewys EvansRhiw Dda'r13-04-201914:30Taffs WellPontypridd TownKim Fisher
Matthew Street
Matthew StreetRhiw Dda'r13-04-201914:30Taffs WellPontypridd TownKim Fisher
Lewys Evans
Thomas BevanAmmanford Recreation Ground13-04-201914:30AmmanfordLlantwit MajorYesCilan Thomas
Robbie Brown
Cilan ThomasAmmanford Recreation Ground13-04-201914:30AmmanfordLlantwit MajorThomas Bevan
Robbie Brown
Robbie BrownAmmanford Recreation Ground13-04-201914:30AmmanfordLlantwit MajorThomas Bevan
Cilan Thomas
Kris HamesThe Conygar Bridge Meadow13-04-201914:30Haverfordwest CountyPort Talbot TownYesDavid Badger
Gareth Elliott
David BadgerThe Conygar Bridge Meadow13-04-201914:30Haverfordwest CountyPort Talbot TownKris Hames
Gareth Elliott
Gareth ElliottThe Conygar Bridge Meadow13-04-201914:30Haverfordwest CountyPort Talbot TownKris Hames
David Badger
Jordan HarmanGrenig Park13-04-201914:30Cwmamman UnitedBriton Ferry LlansawelYesJordon Christopher
Connor Thomas
Jordon ChristopherGrenig Park13-04-201914:30Cwmamman UnitedBriton Ferry LlansawelJordan Harman
Connor Thomas
Connor ThomasGrenig Park13-04-201914:30Cwmamman UnitedBriton Ferry LlansawelJordan Harman
Jordon Christopher
Teifion CookCeltic Park13-04-201914:30Cwmbran CelticGoytre UnitedYesAndrew Wilkins
Lee Powell
Andrew WilkinsCeltic Park13-04-201914:30Cwmbran CelticGoytre UnitedTeifion Cook
Lee Powell
Lee PowellCeltic Park13-04-201914:30Cwmbran CelticGoytre UnitedTeifion Cook
Andrew Wilkins
Daniel RichardsonYnys Park 13-04-201914:30Ton PentreAfan LidoYesWayne Neal
Martin Oliver
Wayne NealYnys Park 13-04-201914:30Ton PentreAfan LidoDaniel Richardson
Martin Oliver
Martin OliverYnys Park 13-04-201914:30Ton PentreAfan LidoDaniel Richardson
Wayne Neal
Alex McInchThe Causeway13-04-201914:30Undy AthleticCambrian & Clydach Vale BGCYesDarren Hales
Stephen Curtis
Darren HalesThe Causeway13-04-201914:30Undy AthleticCambrian & Clydach Vale BGCAlex McInch
Stephen Curtis
Stephen CurtisThe Causeway13-04-201914:30Undy AthleticCambrian & Clydach Vale BGCAlex McInch
Darren Hales
Joshua TaylorLlwydcoed Football Ground13-04-201914:30AFC LlwydcoedCaerau (ELY)Micheal Ford
Joshua Evans
Micheal FordLlwydcoed Football Ground13-04-201914:30AFC LlwydcoedCaerau (ELY)Joshua Taylor
Joshua Evans
Gary MobleyWoodland Road Sports and Social Ground13-04-201914:30Croesyceiliog ReservesAbergavenny Town ReservesYes
Ian HollyoakeStation Road13-04-201914:30Ely RangersTredegar TownYes
Aled FellowesCaerau Athletic Ground13-04-201914:30CaerauTreharris Athletic WesternYes
Matthew JohnLlandarcy Academy of Sport13-04-201914:30YnysygerwnTreowen StarsYes
Steven WilliamsLarkfield Park13-04-201914:30Chepstow TownPantegYes
Lewys ThomasThe Bont Playing Fields13-04-201914:30Penydarren BGCTrethomas Bluebirds Yes
Thomas VaughanKimberely Park13-04-201914:30Albion RoversPontyclunYes
Wayne TregonningAberbargoed Recreational Ground13-04-201914:30Aberbargoed BudsSwansea UniversityYesMike Pedler
Graham Evans
Mike PedlerAberbargoed Recreational Ground13-04-201914:30Aberbargoed BudsSwansea UniversityWayne Tregonning
Graham Evans
Joshua HowellsThe Murch13-04-201914:30Dinas PowysGarden VillageYesDaryl Jenkins
Ieuan Lewis
Daryl JenkinsThe Murch13-04-201914:30Dinas PowysGarden VillageJoshua Howells
Ieuan Lewis
Ieuan LewisThe Murch13-04-201914:30Dinas PowysGarden VillageJoshua Howells
Daryl Jenkins
Dale ParkerYnys Park Port Talbot13-04-201914:30Trefelin Boys & Girls Club ReservesGarden Village ReservesYes
Robert RosenPlough Road 13-04-201914:30Goytre ReservesDinas Powys ReservesYes
Michael PickettParc Taff Bargoed13-04-201914:30Treharris Athletic Western ReservesChepstow Town ReservesYes
Martin NewIvor Park13-04-201914:30Pontyclun ReservesPanteg ReservesYes
Graham EvansAberbargoed Recreational Ground13-04-201914:30Aberbargoed BudsSwansea UniversityWayne Tregonning
Mike Pedler
Ryan GoslingParc Ynysderw13-04-201914:30Pontardawe TownSTM SportsYesMatthew Deschoolmeester
Phillip Harris
Matthew DeschoolmeesterParc Ynysderw13-04-201914:30Pontardawe TownSTM SportsRyan Gosling
Phillip Harris