Appointments

View Fixture Appointments  View Reserved Appointments
First1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7Last
Name Ground Date Kick Off Home Team Away Team Is Ref Other Assistants
Wayne NealGlenhafod Park Stadium 09-02-201914:00Goytre UnitedGoytreRyan Kenny
Matthew Deschoolmeester
Matthew DeschoolmeesterGlenhafod Park Stadium 09-02-201914:00Goytre UnitedGoytreRyan Kenny
Wayne Neal
Connor ThomasWindmill Ground09-02-201914:00Llantwit MajorPontypridd TownLewis Jones
Jordan Harman
Lewis JonesWindmill Ground09-02-201914:00Llantwit MajorPontypridd TownConnor Thomas
Jordan Harman
Thomas BevanGenQuip Stadium 09-02-201914:00Port Talbot TownCambrian & Clydach Vale BGCYesDavid Badger
Steve R Jones
David BadgerGenQuip Stadium 09-02-201914:00Port Talbot TownCambrian & Clydach Vale BGCThomas Bevan
Steve R Jones
Daniel RichardsonThe Causeway09-02-201914:00Undy AthleticHaverfordwest CountyYesMartin Oliver
Dale Parker
Martin OliverThe Causeway09-02-201914:00Undy AthleticHaverfordwest CountyDaniel Richardson
Dale Parker
Dale ParkerThe Causeway09-02-201914:00Undy AthleticHaverfordwest CountyDaniel Richardson
Martin Oliver
Darren AdiePen-y-pound Stadium09-02-201914:00Abergavenny TownSwansea UniversityYesNigel Baldwin
Steve Richards
Nigel BaldwinPen-y-pound Stadium09-02-201914:00Abergavenny TownSwansea UniversityDarren Adie
Steve Richards
Steve RichardsPen-y-pound Stadium09-02-201914:00Abergavenny TownSwansea UniversityDarren Adie
Nigel Baldwin
Daniel BarclayThe Willows 09-02-201914:00Bridgend StreetCroesyceiliogYesVasilca Ciuplea
Martin New
Vasilca CiupleaThe Willows 09-02-201914:00Bridgend StreetCroesyceiliogDaniel Barclay
Martin New
Martin NewThe Willows 09-02-201914:00Bridgend StreetCroesyceiliogDaniel Barclay
Vasilca Ciuplea
Andrew MatthewsCwrt-yr-Ala09-02-201914:00Caerau (ELY)STM SportsNeil Stephens
Neil StephensCwrt-yr-Ala09-02-201914:00Caerau (ELY)STM SportsAndrew Matthews
Stephen CurtisJubilee Way09-02-201914:00Caldicot TownDinas PowysClive Small
Joshua Taylor
Clive SmallJubilee Way09-02-201914:00Caldicot TownDinas PowysStephen Curtis
Joshua Taylor
Ryan GoslingMonmouth Sportsground 09-02-201914:00Monmouth TownAberbargoed BudsYesEthan Davies
Ewan Reed
Ethan DaviesMonmouth Sportsground 09-02-201914:00Monmouth TownAberbargoed BudsRyan Gosling
Ewan Reed
Ewan ReedMonmouth Sportsground 09-02-201914:00Monmouth TownAberbargoed BudsRyan Gosling
Ethan Davies
Matthew StreetNewport Stadium09-02-201914:00Newport CityTreowen StarsYes
Ian HollyoakeTredegar Leisure Complex09-02-201914:00Tredegar TownPontyclunYes
Paul A LewisFochriw Football Ground 09-02-201914:00Treharris Athletic WesternPenrhiwceiber RangersYes
Michael PickettKimberely Park09-02-201914:00Albion RoversEly RangersYes
Julian FewingsLarkfield Park09-02-201914:00Chepstow TownAFC PorthYes
Mike HopkinsLlandarcy Academy of Sport09-02-201914:00YnysygerwnPantegYes
Terry BeechWoodland Road Sports and Social Ground09-02-201914:00Croesyceiliog ReservesChepstow Town ReservesYes
Robert RosenPlough Road 09-02-201914:00Goytre ReservesDinas Powys ReservesYes
Darren ReebyPanteg House Sportsgrounds09-02-201914:00Panteg ReservesBridgend Street ReservesYes
Tony MaherTy-Isaf Park 09-02-201914:00Risca United ReservesCwmbran Celtic ReservesYes
Paul GobbettIvor Park09-02-201914:30Pontyclun ReservesCaldicot Town ReservesYes
Lee PowellMarston's Stadium09-02-201914:00Afan Lido ReservesLlantwit Major ReservesYes
Mark HulbertLlwydcoed Football Ground09-02-201914:00AFC Llwydcoed ReservesGarden Village ReservesYes
Micheal FordAberaman Park09-02-201914:00Penydarren BGC ReservesGoytre United ReservesYes
Viv NedinSketty Lane09-02-201914:00Swansea University ReservesCardiff Met University ReservesYes
Jordan HarmanWindmill Ground09-02-201914:00Llantwit MajorPontypridd TownYesConnor Thomas
Lewis Jones
Steve R JonesGenQuip Stadium 09-02-201914:00Port Talbot TownCambrian & Clydach Vale BGCThomas Bevan
David Badger
Lewys ThomasCeltic Park09-02-201914:00Cwmbran CelticAfan LidoJoshua Howells
Andrew Wilkins
Paul FisherCCB Centre For Sporting Excellence09-02-201914:00Risca UnitedWest EndYesJoe Proietti
Rhys Burgess
Joe ProiettiCCB Centre For Sporting Excellence09-02-201914:00Risca UnitedWest EndPaul Fisher
Rhys Burgess
Rhys BurgessCCB Centre For Sporting Excellence09-02-201914:00Risca UnitedWest EndPaul Fisher
Joe Proietti
Joshua TaylorJubilee Way09-02-201914:00Caldicot TownDinas PowysYesStephen Curtis
Clive Small
Phillip HarrisParc Ynysderw10-02-201914:00Pontardawe Town YouthTon Pentre YouthYes
Michael PickettTy-Isaf Park 10-02-201914:00Risca United YouthTaffs Well YouthYes
Duncan LewisGenQuip Stadium 10-02-201914:00Port Talbot Town YouthTrefelin Boys & Girls Club YouthYes
Garwyn DaviesOld Road Ground11-02-201919:45Briton Ferry Llansawel YouthAfan Lido YouthYes
Neil StephensStation Road11-02-201919:00Ely Rangers YouthAberbargoed Buds YouthYes
Benjamin Williams (Llanelli)The Conygar Bridge Meadow12-02-201919:45Haverfordwest CountyPenybontYesAlan Jenkins
David Badger