Appointments

View Fixture Appointments  View Reserved Appointments
First1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8Last
Name Ground Date Kick Off Home Team Away Team Is Ref Other Assistants
Daniel BarclayCCB Centre For Sporting Excellence06-10-201814:30Trethomas Bluebirds PontyclunYes
Nigel JonesBush Park06-10-201814:30Treowen StarsPenydarren BGCYes
Paul FisherLlandarcy Academy of Sport06-10-201814:30YnysygerwnTrefelin Boys & Girls ClubYes
Paul CurtisPen-y-pound Stadium06-10-201814:30Abergavenny Town ReservesChepstow Town ReservesYes
Martin NewThe Willows 06-10-201814:30Bridgend Street ReservesCaldicot Town ReservesYes
Paul GobbettWoodland Road Sports and Social Ground06-10-201814:30Croesyceiliog ReservesDinas Powys ReservesYes
Celtic Park06-10-201814:30Cwmbran Celtic ReservesGoytre ReservesYes
Robert L JonesPanteg House Sportsgrounds06-10-201814:30Panteg ReservesRisca United ReservesYes
Gary IsmailIvor Park06-10-201814:30Pontyclun ReservesTreowen Stars ReservesYes
David MasonUndy Athletic Club06-10-201814:30Undy Athletic ReservesTreharris Athletic Western ReservesYes
Terry AlldayCyncoed Campus06-10-201814:30Cardiff Met University ReservesSwansea University ReservesYes
Robert MealinsGlenhafod Park Stadium 06-10-201814:30Goytre United ReservesAFC Llwydcoed ReservesYes
Phil McIntyreParc Ynysderw06-10-201814:30Pontardawe Town ReservesLlantwit Major ReservesYes
Rhys BurgessYnys Park Port Talbot06-10-201814:30Trefelin Boys & Girls Club ReservesPenybont ReservesYes
Dale ParkerAberaman Park06-10-201814:30Penydarren BGC ReservesBriton Ferry Llansawel ReservesYes
Gavin TownsendWindmill Ground06-10-201814:30Llantwit MajorTaffs WellYesAmin Said
Matthew Clarke
Mike PedlerCardiff University Sports Fields06-10-201814:30STM SportsAberbargoed BudsYesMark Cockram
Lewis Jones
Joe ProiettiGenQuip Stadium 07-10-201814:30Port Talbot Town YouthBridgend Street YouthYes
Garwyn DaviesParc Ynysderw07-10-201814:30Pontardawe Town YouthAberbargoed Buds YouthYes
Daniel RichardsonStation Road08-10-201819:30Ely Rangers YouthCaerau YouthYes
Darrell JenkinsPlough Road 08-10-201819:30Goytre YouthBriton Ferry Llansawel YouthYes
Daniel BarclayRhiw Dda'r08-10-201819:15Taffs Well YouthTrefelin Boys & Girls Club YouthYes
Paul WaltersYnys Park 08-10-201819:30Ton Pentre YouthAfan Lido YouthYes
Gavin TownsendGenQuip Stadium 12-10-201819:30Port Talbot TownAfan LidoYesMartin Oliver
Neil Wilcox
Martin OliverGenQuip Stadium 12-10-201819:30Port Talbot TownAfan LidoGavin Townsend
Neil Wilcox
Neil WilcoxGenQuip Stadium 12-10-201819:30Port Talbot TownAfan LidoGavin Townsend
Martin Oliver
Mitchell CollinsCCB Centre For Sporting Excellence12-10-201819:45Risca UnitedAberdare TownYesMike Pedler
Stephen Curtis
Mike PedlerCCB Centre For Sporting Excellence12-10-201819:45Risca UnitedAberdare TownMitchell Collins
Stephen Curtis
Stephen CurtisCCB Centre For Sporting Excellence12-10-201819:45Risca UnitedAberdare TownMitchell Collins
Mike Pedler
John CottrellNewport Stadium12-10-201819:30Newport CityChepstow TownYes
Graham EvansTredegar Leisure Complex12-10-201819:30Tredegar TownTrethomas Bluebirds Yes
Phil BatesStation Road12-10-201819:30Ely RangersYnysygerwnYes
Ben SchofieldPen-y-pound Stadium12-10-201820:00Abergavenny TownDinas PowysYesGary Lucas
Jason Thomas
Gary LucasPen-y-pound Stadium12-10-201820:00Abergavenny TownDinas PowysBen Schofield
Jason Thomas
Jason ThomasPen-y-pound Stadium12-10-201820:00Abergavenny TownDinas PowysBen Schofield
Gary Lucas
Richard HarringtonAmmanford Recreation Ground13-10-201814:30AmmanfordLlantwit MajorYesCian Thomas
Tom Bateman
Cian ThomasAmmanford Recreation Ground13-10-201814:30AmmanfordLlantwit MajorRichard Harrington
Tom Bateman
Tom BatemanAmmanford Recreation Ground13-10-201814:30AmmanfordLlantwit MajorRichard Harrington
Cian Thomas
Ryan KennyCeltic Park13-10-201814:30Cwmbran CelticTon PentreYesConnor Thomas
Richard Beach
Connor ThomasCeltic Park13-10-201814:30Cwmbran CelticTon PentreRyan Kenny
Richard Beach
Richard BeachCeltic Park13-10-201814:30Cwmbran CelticTon PentreRyan Kenny
Connor Thomas
Thomas BevanGrenig Park13-10-201814:30Cwmamman UnitedBriton Ferry LlansawelYesLindsey Ann Brown
Lindsey Ann BrownGrenig Park13-10-201814:30Cwmamman UnitedBriton Ferry LlansawelThomas Bevan
Benjamin Williams (Llanelli)Glenhafod Park Stadium 13-10-201814:30Goytre UnitedCambrian & Clydach Vale BGCYesMike Hopkins
Morgan Jones
Mike HopkinsGlenhafod Park Stadium 13-10-201814:30Goytre UnitedCambrian & Clydach Vale BGCBenjamin Williams (Llanelli)
Morgan Jones
Morgan JonesGlenhafod Park Stadium 13-10-201814:30Goytre UnitedCambrian & Clydach Vale BGCBenjamin Williams (Llanelli)
Mike Hopkins
Alex McInchKymco Stadium13-10-201814:30PenybontHaverfordwest CountyYesEwan Reed
Joshua Taylor
Ewan ReedKymco Stadium13-10-201814:30PenybontHaverfordwest CountyAlex McInch
Joshua Taylor
Joshua HowellsRhiw Dda'r13-10-201814:30Taffs WellPontypridd TownYesLewis Jones
Martin Williams
Lewis JonesRhiw Dda'r13-10-201814:30Taffs WellPontypridd TownJoshua Howells
Martin Williams