Appointments

View Fixture Appointments  View Reserved Appointments
Name Ground Date Kick Off Home Team Away Team Is Ref Other Assistants
Martin OliverGrenig Park02-05-201718:30Cwmamman UnitedAmmanford
Wayne Neal
Paul FisherStafford Common 02-05-201719:30Garden VillagePontardawe TownYesRhys Burgess
Matthew John
Rhys BurgessStafford Common 02-05-201719:30Garden VillagePontardawe TownPaul Fisher
Matthew John
Matthew JohnStafford Common 02-05-201719:30Garden VillagePontardawe TownPaul Fisher
Rhys Burgess
Neil StephensThe Murch02-05-201718:30Dinas Powys ReservesAberdare Town ReservesYes
Andrew WallenKymco Stadium02-05-201719:30Penybont ReservesGarden Village ReservesYes
Phillip HarrisParc Ynysderw02-05-201718:30Pontardawe Town ReservesGoytre United ReservesYes
Wayne TregonningThe Murch03-05-201718:30Dinas PowysAberbargoed BudsYesMark Cockram
Andrew Matthews
Mark CockramThe Murch03-05-201718:30Dinas PowysAberbargoed BudsWayne Tregonning
Andrew Matthews
Andrew MatthewsThe Murch03-05-201718:30Dinas PowysAberbargoed BudsWayne Tregonning
Mark Cockram
Nigel JonesAberaman Park03-05-201719:30Aberdare TownBriton Ferry LlansawelYesLewys Thomas
Lewys ThomasAberaman Park03-05-201719:30Aberdare TownBriton Ferry LlansawelNigel Jones
Ian HollyoakeGlasbrook Field03-05-201718:30Penrhiwceiber RangersTreharris Athletic WesternYes
Joshua HowellsBush Park03-05-201718:30Treowen StarsTrethomas Bluebirds Yes
Joshua TaylorStation Road03-05-201719:30Ely RangersLlantwit MajorYes
Jordan HarmanCold Bath Road 03-05-201718:30CaerleonYnysygerwnYes
Neil WilcoxPen-y-pound Stadium05-05-201719:45Abergavenny TownLlanelli TownYesAndrew Wilkins
Matthew Street
Andrew WilkinsPen-y-pound Stadium05-05-201719:45Abergavenny TownLlanelli TownNeil Wilcox
Matthew Street
Matthew StreetPen-y-pound Stadium05-05-201719:45Abergavenny TownLlanelli TownNeil Wilcox
Andrew Wilkins
Thomas BevanCambrian Lakeside Sports Academy06-05-201714:30Cambrian & Clydach Vale BGCGoytreYes
test2 test2
Gareth Elliott
Cambrian Lakeside Sports Academy06-05-201714:30Cambrian & Clydach Vale BGCGoytreThomas Bevan
test2 test2
Gareth Elliott
test2 test2Cambrian Lakeside Sports Academy06-05-201714:30Cambrian & Clydach Vale BGCGoytreThomas Bevan

Gareth Elliott
Gareth ElliottCambrian Lakeside Sports Academy06-05-201714:30Cambrian & Clydach Vale BGCGoytreThomas Bevan

test2 test2
Leigh JonesYnys Park 06-05-201714:30Ton PentrePort Talbot TownYesIan Thornton

Ian ThorntonYnys Park 06-05-201714:30Ton PentrePort Talbot TownLeigh Jones

Ynys Park 06-05-201714:30Ton PentrePort Talbot TownLeigh Jones
Ian Thornton
Benjamin Williams (Llanelli)Cwrt-yr-Ala06-05-201714:30Caerau (ELY)Taffs WellYesKim Fisher
Lewis Evans
Kim FisherCwrt-yr-Ala06-05-201714:30Caerau (ELY)Taffs WellBenjamin Williams (Llanelli)
Lewis Evans
Lewis EvansCwrt-yr-Ala06-05-201714:30Caerau (ELY)Taffs WellBenjamin Williams (Llanelli)
Kim Fisher
Llwydcoed Football Ground06-05-201714:30AFC LlwydcoedAberbargoed BudsYesClive Layne
Luke Mansell
Clive LayneLlwydcoed Football Ground06-05-201714:30AFC LlwydcoedAberbargoed Buds
Luke Mansell
Luke MansellLlwydcoed Football Ground06-05-201714:30AFC LlwydcoedAberbargoed Buds
Clive Layne
Paul HitchcottAmmanford Recreation Ground06-05-201714:30AmmanfordAFC PorthYesPhilip Johns
Mark Howells
Philip JohnsAmmanford Recreation Ground06-05-201714:30AmmanfordAFC PorthPaul Hitchcott
Mark Howells
Mark HowellsAmmanford Recreation Ground06-05-201714:30AmmanfordAFC PorthPaul Hitchcott
Philip Johns
Matthew JohnParc Ynysderw06-05-201714:30Pontardawe TownNewport CityYesJeff Bailey
Jeff BaileyParc Ynysderw06-05-201714:30Pontardawe TownNewport CityMatthew John
Jack DeSchoolmeesterPri Deri Park06-05-201714:30West EndAberdare TownYesPaul Meredith
Viv Nedin
Paul MeredithPri Deri Park06-05-201714:30West EndAberdare TownJack DeSchoolmeester
Viv Nedin
Viv NedinPri Deri Park06-05-201714:30West EndAberdare TownJack DeSchoolmeester
Paul Meredith
Wayne TregonningAthletic Ground06-05-201714:30Treharris Athletic WesternCaerleonYes
Lewys ThomasBush Park06-05-201714:30Treowen StarsChepstow TownYes
Paul A LewisTredegar Leisure Complex06-05-201714:30Tredegar TownTrefelin Boys & Girls ClubYes
Nigel JonesWindmill Ground06-05-201714:30Llantwit MajorTrethomas Bluebirds Yes
Graham EvansCaerau Athletic Ground06-05-201714:30CaerauCwm WelfareYes
Darren OuldAberaman Park06-05-201714:30Aberdare Town ReservesAFC Llwydcoed ReservesYes
Geoffrey E PridmoreGlenhafod Park Stadium 06-05-201718:30Goytre United ReservesGarden Village ReservesYes
Paul FisherAmmanford Recreation Ground08-05-201718:30AmmanfordLlanelli TownYesGeorge Ridgeway

George RidgewayAmmanford Recreation Ground08-05-201718:30AmmanfordLlanelli TownPaul Fisher

Ammanford Recreation Ground08-05-201718:30AmmanfordLlanelli TownPaul Fisher
George Ridgeway