Appointments

View Fixture Appointments  View Reserved Appointments
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8Last
Name Ground Date Kick Off Home Team Away Team Is Ref Other Assistants
Benjamin Williams (Llanelli)Ynys Park 14-12-201819:30Ton PentreCambrian & Clydach Vale BGCYesGarwyn Davies
Paul Walters
Garwyn DaviesYnys Park 14-12-201819:30Ton PentreCambrian & Clydach Vale BGCBenjamin Williams (Llanelli)
Paul Walters
Michael PickettCCB Centre For Sporting Excellence14-12-201819:30Trethomas Bluebirds Treharris Athletic WesternYes
Edwin P BurgessMarston's Stadium14-12-201819:00Afan Lido ReservesPenybont ReservesYes
Paul WaltersYnys Park 14-12-201819:30Ton PentreCambrian & Clydach Vale BGCBenjamin Williams (Llanelli)
Garwyn Davies
Jordan HarmanAmmanford Recreation Ground15-12-201814:00AmmanfordAfan LidoYesRobbie Brown
Alan Jenkins
Robbie BrownAmmanford Recreation Ground15-12-201814:00AmmanfordAfan LidoJordan Harman
Alan Jenkins
Alan JenkinsAmmanford Recreation Ground15-12-201814:00AmmanfordAfan LidoJordan Harman
Robbie Brown
Ryan GoslingPlough Road 15-12-201814:00GoytreBriton Ferry LlansawelYesNigel Baldwin
Paul A Lewis
Nigel BaldwinPlough Road 15-12-201814:00GoytreBriton Ferry LlansawelRyan Gosling
Paul A Lewis
Paul A LewisPlough Road 15-12-201814:00GoytreBriton Ferry LlansawelRyan Gosling
Nigel Baldwin
Teifion CookGlenhafod Park Stadium 15-12-201814:00Goytre UnitedCwmamman UnitedYesLindsey Ann Brown
Paul Fisher
Lindsey Ann BrownGlenhafod Park Stadium 15-12-201814:00Goytre UnitedCwmamman UnitedTeifion Cook
Paul Fisher
Paul FisherGlenhafod Park Stadium 15-12-201814:00Goytre UnitedCwmamman UnitedTeifion Cook
Lindsey Ann Brown
Alex McInchKymco Stadium15-12-201814:00PenybontLlantwit MajorYesMartin Oliver
Dale Parker
Martin OliverKymco Stadium15-12-201814:00PenybontLlantwit MajorAlex McInch
Dale Parker
Dale ParkerKymco Stadium15-12-201814:00PenybontLlantwit MajorAlex McInch
Martin Oliver
Kim FisherUSW Sport Park15-12-201814:30Pontypridd TownHaverfordwest CountyYesMike Pedler
Brooklyn-Lloyd Meek
Mike PedlerUSW Sport Park15-12-201814:30Pontypridd TownHaverfordwest CountyKim Fisher
Brooklyn-Lloyd Meek
Daniel RichardsonGenQuip Stadium 15-12-201814:00Port Talbot TownCwmbran CelticYesMatthew Deschoolmeester
Viv Nedin
Matthew DeschoolmeesterGenQuip Stadium 15-12-201814:00Port Talbot TownCwmbran CelticDaniel Richardson
Viv Nedin
Joshua HowellsThe Causeway15-12-201814:00Undy AthleticTaffs WellYesKevin Russell
Robert Rosen
Kevin RussellThe Causeway15-12-201814:00Undy AthleticTaffs WellJoshua Howells
Robert Rosen
Paul WaltersAberbargoed Recreational Ground15-12-201814:00Aberbargoed BudsDinas PowysYesMicheal Ford
Ewan Reed
Micheal FordAberbargoed Recreational Ground15-12-201814:00Aberbargoed BudsDinas PowysPaul Walters
Ewan Reed
Kris HamesThe Willows 15-12-201814:00Bridgend StreetGarden VillageYesAlex Brent
Mitchell Collins
Alex BrentThe Willows 15-12-201814:00Bridgend StreetGarden VillageKris Hames
Mitchell Collins
Mitchell CollinsThe Willows 15-12-201814:00Bridgend StreetGarden VillageKris Hames
Alex Brent
Martyn CookCwrt-yr-Ala15-12-201814:00Caerau (ELY)Abergavenny TownYesLewys Thomas
Lewys ThomasCwrt-yr-Ala15-12-201814:00Caerau (ELY)Abergavenny TownMartyn Cook
Vasilca CiupleaWoodland Road Sports and Social Ground15-12-201814:00CroesyceiliogWest EndYesMark Cockram
Ethan Davies
Mark CockramWoodland Road Sports and Social Ground15-12-201814:00CroesyceiliogWest EndVasilca Ciuplea
Ethan Davies
Ethan DaviesWoodland Road Sports and Social Ground15-12-201814:00CroesyceiliogWest EndVasilca Ciuplea
Mark Cockram
Benjamin Williams (Llanelli)Monmouth Sportsground 15-12-201814:00Monmouth TownRisca UnitedYesStephen Curtis
Richard Beach
Stephen CurtisMonmouth Sportsground 15-12-201814:00Monmouth TownRisca UnitedBenjamin Williams (Llanelli)
Richard Beach
Richard BeachMonmouth Sportsground 15-12-201814:00Monmouth TownRisca UnitedBenjamin Williams (Llanelli)
Stephen Curtis
Aled FellowesParc Ynysderw15-12-201814:00Pontardawe TownCaldicot TownYesTom Bateman
Michael Jones
Tom BatemanParc Ynysderw15-12-201814:00Pontardawe TownCaldicot TownAled Fellowes
Michael Jones
Michael JonesParc Ynysderw15-12-201814:00Pontardawe TownCaldicot TownAled Fellowes
Tom Bateman
Julian FewingsCardiff University Sports Fields15-12-201814:30STM SportsAFC LlwydcoedYesDuncan Lewis
Mike Harris
Duncan LewisCardiff University Sports Fields15-12-201814:30STM SportsAFC LlwydcoedJulian Fewings
Mike Harris
Mike HarrisCardiff University Sports Fields15-12-201814:30STM SportsAFC LlwydcoedJulian Fewings
Duncan Lewis
Matthew JohnSketty Lane15-12-201814:00Swansea UniversityAberdare TownYesWayne Neal
Naythan Barnard
Wayne NealSketty Lane15-12-201814:00Swansea UniversityAberdare TownMatthew John
Naythan Barnard
Naythan BarnardSketty Lane15-12-201814:00Swansea UniversityAberdare TownMatthew John
Wayne Neal
Graham EvansCaerau Athletic Ground15-12-201814:00CaerauTredegar TownYes
Clive SmallNewport Stadium15-12-201814:00Newport CityPenrhiwceiber RangersYes
Phil BatesPanteg House Sportsgrounds15-12-201814:00PantegYnysygerwnYes
Neil StephensStation Road15-12-201814:00Ely RangersPenydarren BGCYes
Jason ThomasPen-y-pound Stadium15-12-201814:00Abergavenny Town ReservesBridgend Street ReservesYes