Appointments

View Fixture Appointments  View Reserved Appointments
1 | 2 | 3 | 4Last
Name Ground Date Kick Off Home Team Away Team Is Ref Other Assistants
Alan JenkinsSwansea University Sports Centre20-09-201719:30Swansea UniversityTrethomas Bluebirds Yes
Teifion CookGlenhafod Park Stadium 22-09-201719:30Goytre UnitedCwmamman UnitedYesRebecca Thomas
Paul Meredith
Rebecca ThomasGlenhafod Park Stadium 22-09-201719:30Goytre UnitedCwmamman UnitedTeifion Cook
Paul Meredith
Paul MeredithGlenhafod Park Stadium 22-09-201719:30Goytre UnitedCwmamman UnitedTeifion Cook
Rebecca Thomas
Ynys Park 23-09-201714:30Ton PentreGoytreYesLee Evans
Owain Phillips
Gary Webber
Lee EvansYnys Park 23-09-201714:30Ton PentreGoytre
Owain Phillips
Gary Webber
Ryan KennyThe Conygar Bridge Meadow23-09-201714:30Haverfordwest CountyLlanelli TownYesTom Bateman
Alan Jenkins
Tom BatemanThe Conygar Bridge Meadow23-09-201714:30Haverfordwest CountyLlanelli TownRyan Kenny
Alan Jenkins
Alan JenkinsThe Conygar Bridge Meadow23-09-201714:30Haverfordwest CountyLlanelli TownRyan Kenny
Tom Bateman
James BurgessMarston's Stadium23-09-201714:30Afan LidoUndy AthleticYesLindsey Ann Brown
Lindsey Ann BrownMarston's Stadium23-09-201714:30Afan LidoUndy AthleticJames Burgess
Gavin TownsendGenQuip Stadium 23-09-201714:30Port Talbot TownMonmouth TownYesMartin Oliver
Mike Hopkins
Martin OliverGenQuip Stadium 23-09-201714:30Port Talbot TownMonmouth TownGavin Townsend
Mike Hopkins
Mike HopkinsGenQuip Stadium 23-09-201714:30Port Talbot TownMonmouth TownGavin Townsend
Martin Oliver
Darren AdieCwrt-yr-Ala23-09-201714:30Caerau (ELY)Cwmbran CelticYesMatthew Johnson
David Tennant
Matthew Johnson
Matthew JohnsonCwrt-yr-Ala23-09-201714:30Caerau (ELY)Cwmbran CelticDarren Adie
David Tennant
Matthew Johnson
David TennantCwrt-yr-Ala23-09-201714:30Caerau (ELY)Cwmbran CelticDarren Adie
Matthew Johnson
Matthew Johnson
Benjamin Williams (Llanelli)Kymco Stadium23-09-201714:30PenybontTaffs WellYesAlex Brent
Mark Cockram
Alex BrentKymco Stadium23-09-201714:30PenybontTaffs WellBenjamin Williams (Llanelli)
Mark Cockram
Mark CockramKymco Stadium23-09-201714:30PenybontTaffs WellBenjamin Williams (Llanelli)
Alex Brent
Jordan HarmanCambrian Lakeside Sports Academy23-09-201714:30Cambrian & Clydach Vale BGCBriton Ferry LlansawelYesConnor Thomas
Martyn Cook
Connor ThomasCambrian Lakeside Sports Academy23-09-201714:30Cambrian & Clydach Vale BGCBriton Ferry LlansawelJordan Harman
Martyn Cook
Vasilca CiupleaCCB Centre For Sporting Excellence23-09-201714:30Risca UnitedPontardawe TownYesGraham Dale
Gary Lucas
Graham DaleCCB Centre For Sporting Excellence23-09-201714:30Risca UnitedPontardawe TownVasilca Ciuplea
Gary Lucas
Wayne TregonningCCB Centre For Sporting Excellence23-09-201714:30Aberbargoed BudsCaldicot TownYes
Tudor Lewis
CCB Centre For Sporting Excellence23-09-201714:30Aberbargoed BudsCaldicot TownWayne Tregonning
Tudor Lewis
Tudor LewisCCB Centre For Sporting Excellence23-09-201714:30Aberbargoed BudsCaldicot TownWayne Tregonning

Ben SchofieldPen-y-pound Stadium23-09-201714:30Abergavenny TownLlantwit MajorYesMark Gardiner
Andrew Murdoch
Mark GardinerPen-y-pound Stadium23-09-201714:30Abergavenny TownLlantwit MajorBen Schofield
Andrew Murdoch
Phil BatesWoodland Road Sports and Social Ground23-09-201714:30CroesyceiliogAFC PorthYesMike Pedler
Andrew Wilkins
Mike PedlerWoodland Road Sports and Social Ground23-09-201714:30CroesyceiliogAFC PorthPhil Bates
Andrew Wilkins
Andrew WilkinsWoodland Road Sports and Social Ground23-09-201714:30CroesyceiliogAFC PorthPhil Bates
Mike Pedler
Viv NedinLlwydcoed Football Ground23-09-201714:30AFC LlwydcoedPontypridd TownDarren Hales
Daniel Williams
Edwin P BurgessPri Deri Park23-09-201714:30West EndAberdare Town
Thomas Bevan
Pri Deri Park23-09-201714:30West EndAberdare TownEdwin P Burgess
Thomas Bevan
Jack DeSchoolmeesterAmmanford Recreation Ground23-09-201714:30AmmanfordDinas PowysYesNathan Woodford Rott
Nathan Woodford RottAmmanford Recreation Ground23-09-201714:30AmmanfordDinas PowysJack DeSchoolmeester
Caerau Athletic Ground23-09-201714:30CaerauTredegar TownYes
Clive SmallPanteg House Sportsgrounds23-09-201714:30PantegChepstow TownYes
Micheal FordFochriw Football Ground 23-09-201714:30Treharris Athletic Western ReservesCroesyceiliog ReservesYes
Steve RichardsPlough Road 23-09-201714:30Goytre ReservesCardiff Met University ReservesYes
Paul MorganJubilee Way23-09-201714:30Caldicot Town ReservesPanteg ReservesYes
Wayne NealParc Ynysderw23-09-201714:30Pontardawe Town ReservesGarden Village ReservesYes
Matthew PhillipsYnys Park Port Talbot23-09-201714:30Trefelin Boys & Girls Club ReservesAfan Lido ReservesYes
Phil McIntyreGlenhafod Park Stadium 23-09-201714:30Goytre United ReservesAFC Llwydcoed ReservesYes
Martyn CookCambrian Lakeside Sports Academy23-09-201714:30Cambrian & Clydach Vale BGCBriton Ferry LlansawelJordan Harman
Connor Thomas
Andrew MurdochPen-y-pound Stadium23-09-201714:30Abergavenny TownLlantwit MajorBen Schofield
Mark Gardiner
Leigh JonesIvor Park23-09-201714:30PontyclunTreharris Athletic WesternYes
Celtic Park23-09-201714:30Cwmbran Celtic ReservesChepstow Town ReservesYes
Martin NewThe Willows 23-09-201714:30Bridgend Street ReservesAbergavenny Town ReservesYes