Appointments

View Fixture Appointments  View Reserved Appointments
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8Last
Name Ground Date Kick Off Home Team Away Team Is Ref Other Assistants
Teifion CookCeltic Park21-04-201814:30Cwmbran CelticCaerau (ELY)YesAndrew Wilkins

Andrew WilkinsCeltic Park21-04-201814:30Cwmbran CelticCaerau (ELY)Teifion Cook

Celtic Park21-04-201814:30Cwmbran CelticCaerau (ELY)Teifion Cook
Andrew Wilkins
Benjamin Williams (Llanelli)Old Road Ground21-04-201814:30Briton Ferry LlansawelCambrian & Clydach Vale BGCYesTom Bateman
Philip Johns
Tom BatemanOld Road Ground21-04-201814:30Briton Ferry LlansawelCambrian & Clydach Vale BGCBenjamin Williams (Llanelli)
Philip Johns
Philip JohnsOld Road Ground21-04-201814:30Briton Ferry LlansawelCambrian & Clydach Vale BGCBenjamin Williams (Llanelli)
Tom Bateman
Daniel RichardsonGrenig Park21-04-201814:30Cwmamman UnitedGoytreYesWayne Neal
Andrew Matthews
Wayne NealGrenig Park21-04-201814:30Cwmamman UnitedGoytreDaniel Richardson
Andrew Matthews
Andrew MatthewsGrenig Park21-04-201814:30Cwmamman UnitedGoytreDaniel Richardson
Wayne Neal
Kim FisherGenQuip Stadium 21-04-201814:30Port Talbot TownLlanelli TownYesLindsey Ann Brown
Garwyn Davies
Lindsey Ann BrownGenQuip Stadium 21-04-201814:30Port Talbot TownLlanelli TownKim Fisher
Garwyn Davies
Garwyn DaviesGenQuip Stadium 21-04-201814:30Port Talbot TownLlanelli TownKim Fisher
Lindsey Ann Brown
Alex McInchMarston's Stadium21-04-201814:30Afan LidoPenybontYesPaul Meredith
Mike Pedler
Paul MeredithMarston's Stadium21-04-201814:30Afan LidoPenybontAlex McInch
Mike Pedler
Kevin RussellCardiff University Sports Fields21-04-201814:30STM SportsPontypridd TownYesMark Cockram
Jordon Christopher
Mark CockramCardiff University Sports Fields21-04-201814:30STM SportsPontypridd TownKevin Russell
Jordon Christopher
Jordon ChristopherCardiff University Sports Fields21-04-201814:30STM SportsPontypridd TownKevin Russell
Mark Cockram
Paul FisherParc Ynysderw21-04-201814:30Pontardawe TownLlantwit MajorYesJamie Dobbins
Ian Hollyoake
Jamie DobbinsParc Ynysderw21-04-201814:30Pontardawe TownLlantwit MajorPaul Fisher
Ian Hollyoake
Ian HollyoakeParc Ynysderw21-04-201814:30Pontardawe TownLlantwit MajorPaul Fisher
Jamie Dobbins
Mark HulbertPen-y-pound Stadium21-04-201814:30Abergavenny TownGarden VillageYesPaul Curtis
Paul Walters
Paul CurtisPen-y-pound Stadium21-04-201814:30Abergavenny TownGarden VillageMark Hulbert
Paul Walters
Paul WaltersPen-y-pound Stadium21-04-201814:30Abergavenny TownGarden VillageMark Hulbert
Paul Curtis
Mike BullockAmmanford Recreation Ground21-04-201814:30AmmanfordAFC PorthYesAndrew Wallen
Clive Medcalf
Joshua TaylorThe Willows 21-04-201814:30Bridgend StreetPenrhiwceiber RangersYes
Terry PreeceTredegar Leisure Complex21-04-201814:30Tredegar TownEly RangersYes
Julian FewingsCCB Centre For Sporting Excellence21-04-201814:30Aberbargoed BudsWest EndYesDarren Reeby
Neil StephensCyncoed Campus21-04-201817:30Cardiff Met University ReservesRisca United ReservesYes
Terry BeechPanteg House Sportsgrounds21-04-201814:30Panteg ReservesMonmouth Town ReservesYes
Tudor LewisCambrian Lakeside Sports Academy21-04-201814:30Cambrian & Clydach Vale BGC ReservesAfan Lido ReservesYes
Ynys Park Port Talbot21-04-201814:30Trefelin Boys & Girls Club ReservesGarden Village ReservesYes
Nigel BaldwinThe Murch21-04-201814:30Dinas Powys ReservesGoytre ReservesYes
David PowellGlenhafod Park Stadium 21-04-201814:30Goytre United ReservesAberdare Town ReservesYes
Mark GardinerBush Park21-04-201814:30Treowen StarsCaerauYes
Darren HalesFochriw Football Ground 21-04-201814:00Treharris Athletic WesternPontyclunYes
Ryan KennyMonmouth Sportsground 21-04-201814:30Monmouth TownHaverfordwest CountyYesConnor Thomas
Ian Bird
Connor ThomasMonmouth Sportsground 21-04-201814:30Monmouth TownHaverfordwest CountyRyan Kenny
Ian Bird
Mike PedlerMarston's Stadium21-04-201814:30Afan LidoPenybontAlex McInch
Paul Meredith
Ian BirdMonmouth Sportsground 21-04-201814:30Monmouth TownHaverfordwest CountyRyan Kenny
Connor Thomas
Gary MobleyLarkfield Park21-04-201814:30Chepstow Town ReservesCwmbran Celtic ReservesYes
Leigh JonesYnys Park 21-04-201814:30Ton PentreTaffs WellYesGary Ismail
Paul Walters
Gary IsmailYnys Park 21-04-201814:30Ton PentreTaffs WellLeigh Jones
Paul Walters
Paul WaltersYnys Park 21-04-201814:30Ton PentreTaffs WellLeigh Jones
Gary Ismail
Gary LucasFochriw Football Ground 21-04-201814:30Treharris Athletic Western ReservesCaldicot Town ReservesYes
Robert RosenWoodland Road Sports and Social Ground21-04-201814:30CroesyceiliogAFC LlwydcoedYesDarrell Jenkins
Brooklyn-Lloyd Meek
Darren ReebyCCB Centre For Sporting Excellence21-04-201814:30Aberbargoed BudsWest EndJulian Fewings
Andrew WallenAmmanford Recreation Ground21-04-201814:30AmmanfordAFC PorthMike Bullock
Clive Medcalf
Clive MedcalfAmmanford Recreation Ground21-04-201814:30AmmanfordAFC PorthMike Bullock
Andrew Wallen
Darrell JenkinsWoodland Road Sports and Social Ground21-04-201814:30CroesyceiliogAFC LlwydcoedRobert Rosen
Brooklyn-Lloyd Meek
Brooklyn-Lloyd MeekWoodland Road Sports and Social Ground21-04-201814:30CroesyceiliogAFC LlwydcoedRobert Rosen
Darrell Jenkins