Appointments

View Fixture Appointments  View Reserved Appointments
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8Last
Name Ground Date Kick Off Home Team Away Team Is Ref Other Assistants
Garwyn DaviesParc Ynysderw24-04-201818:30Pontardawe Town YouthAFC Llwydcoed YouthMartin Oliver
Martin OliverParc Ynysderw24-04-201818:30Pontardawe Town YouthAFC Llwydcoed YouthGarwyn Davies
Ryan KennyMonmouth Sportsground 24-04-201818:45Monmouth TownCaerau (ELY)YesPaul Meredith
Joshua Howells
Paul MeredithMonmouth Sportsground 24-04-201818:45Monmouth TownCaerau (ELY)Ryan Kenny
Joshua Howells
Joshua HowellsMonmouth Sportsground 24-04-201818:45Monmouth TownCaerau (ELY)Ryan Kenny
Paul Meredith
Gavin TownsendPlough Road 24-04-201819:30GoytreGoytre UnitedYesMark Gardiner
Gary Lucas
Mark GardinerPlough Road 24-04-201819:30GoytreGoytre UnitedGavin Townsend
Gary Lucas
Gary LucasPlough Road 24-04-201819:30GoytreGoytre UnitedGavin Townsend
Mark Gardiner
Robbie BrownAmmanford Recreation Ground24-04-201818:30AmmanfordAberbargoed BudsWayne Neal
Geoffrey E Pridmore
Wayne NealAmmanford Recreation Ground24-04-201818:30AmmanfordAberbargoed BudsRobbie Brown
Geoffrey E Pridmore
Mark RobertsTredegar Leisure Complex24-04-201818:30Tredegar TownTreharris Athletic WesternYes
Lewys ThomasGlasbrook Field24-04-201818:30Penrhiwceiber RangersTrethomas Bluebirds Yes
Martin NewThe Murch24-04-201818:30Dinas Powys ReservesCardiff Met University ReservesYes
Geoffrey E PridmoreOld Road Ground24-04-201819:00Briton Ferry Llansawel ReservesAfan Lido ReservesYes
Teifion CookGrenig Park24-04-201818:45Cwmamman UnitedUndy AthleticYesMatthew John
Michael Jones
Rhys BurgessYnys Park Port Talbot24-04-201818:30Trefelin Boys & Girls Club ReservesAberdare Town ReservesYes
Matthew JohnGrenig Park24-04-201818:45Cwmamman UnitedUndy AthleticTeifion Cook
Michael Jones
Michael JonesGrenig Park24-04-201818:45Cwmamman UnitedUndy AthleticTeifion Cook
Matthew John
Robert RosenPen-y-pound Stadium24-04-201819:30Abergavenny Town ReservesUndy Athletic ReservesYes
Daniel RichardsonYnys Park 24-04-201819:30Ton PentreAfan LidoYesAshley Davies
Paul Walters
Ashley DaviesYnys Park 24-04-201819:30Ton PentreAfan LidoDaniel Richardson
Paul Walters
Paul WaltersYnys Park 24-04-201819:30Ton PentreAfan LidoDaniel Richardson
Ashley Davies
Paul FisherStafford Common 24-04-201819:30Garden VillageAberdare TownYesWarren Lovell
Joe Proietti
Geoffrey E PridmoreAmmanford Recreation Ground24-04-201818:30AmmanfordAberbargoed BudsYesRobbie Brown
Wayne Neal
Wayne TregonningWoodland Road Sports and Social Ground24-04-201818:30CroesyceiliogCaldicot TownYesGraham Evans
Matthew Street
Graham EvansWoodland Road Sports and Social Ground24-04-201818:30CroesyceiliogCaldicot TownWayne Tregonning
Matthew Street
Matthew StreetWoodland Road Sports and Social Ground24-04-201818:30CroesyceiliogCaldicot TownWayne Tregonning
Graham Evans
Warren LovellStafford Common 24-04-201819:30Garden VillageAberdare TownPaul Fisher
Joe Proietti
Joe ProiettiStafford Common 24-04-201819:30Garden VillageAberdare TownPaul Fisher
Warren Lovell
Paul A LewisMonmouth Sportsground 25-04-201818:30Monmouth Town YouthPenybont YouthYesGraham Evans
Michael Pickett
Graham EvansMonmouth Sportsground 25-04-201818:30Monmouth Town YouthPenybont YouthPaul A Lewis
Michael Pickett
Michael PickettMonmouth Sportsground 25-04-201818:30Monmouth Town YouthPenybont YouthPaul A Lewis
Graham Evans
Connor ThomasRhiw Dda'r25-04-201819:30Taffs WellHaverfordwest CountyAlex McInch
Luke Mansell
Neil StephensLlwydcoed Football Ground25-04-201818:30AFC LlwydcoedAFC PorthYesIan Hollyoake
Byron Evans
Ian HollyoakeLlwydcoed Football Ground25-04-201818:30AFC LlwydcoedAFC PorthNeil Stephens
Byron Evans
Byron EvansLlwydcoed Football Ground25-04-201818:30AFC LlwydcoedAFC PorthNeil Stephens
Ian Hollyoake
Steve RichardsYnysangharad Park 25-04-201818:45Pontypridd TownRisca UnitedYesJohn Nottingham
Daniel Barclay
John Nottingham Ynysangharad Park 25-04-201818:45Pontypridd TownRisca UnitedSteve Richards
Daniel Barclay
Daniel BarclayYnysangharad Park 25-04-201818:45Pontypridd TownRisca UnitedSteve Richards
John Nottingham
Matthew JohnCaerau Athletic Ground25-04-201819:30CaerauYnysygerwnYes
Micheal FordIvor Park25-04-201818:30PontyclunChepstow TownYes
Richard BeachCeltic Park25-04-201818:30Cwmbran Celtic ReservesCroesyceiliog ReservesYes
Phillip HarrisStafford Common 25-04-201818:30Garden Village ReservesPontardawe Town ReservesYes
Alex McInchRhiw Dda'r25-04-201819:30Taffs WellHaverfordwest CountyYesConnor Thomas
Luke Mansell
Luke MansellRhiw Dda'r25-04-201819:30Taffs WellHaverfordwest CountyConnor Thomas
Alex McInch
Robert RosenNewport Stadium25-04-201819:30Newport CityTreowen StarsYes
Amin SaidPanteg House Sportsgrounds25-04-201818:30PantegEly RangersYes
Neil StephensCwrt-yr-Ala26-04-201818:30Caerau (ELY) YouthTaffs Well YouthJoshua Taylor
Ashley Davies
Joshua TaylorCwrt-yr-Ala26-04-201818:30Caerau (ELY) YouthTaffs Well YouthNeil Stephens
Ashley Davies
Paul FisherStafford Common 26-04-201819:30Garden Village YouthSTM Sports YouthYesJoe Proietti
Rhys Burgess