Appointments

View Fixture Appointments  View Reserved Appointments
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7Last
Name Ground Date Kick Off Home Team Away Team Is Ref Other Assistants
Duncan LewisCambrian Lakeside Sports Academy26-02-201715:00Cambrian & Clydach Vale BGC YouthsBriton Ferry Llansawel YouthYesIan Thornton
Lee Evans
David Morgan
Ian ThorntonCambrian Lakeside Sports Academy26-02-201715:00Cambrian & Clydach Vale BGC YouthsBriton Ferry Llansawel YouthDuncan Lewis
Lee Evans
David Morgan
Lee EvansCambrian Lakeside Sports Academy26-02-201715:00Cambrian & Clydach Vale BGC YouthsBriton Ferry Llansawel YouthDuncan Lewis
Ian Thornton
David Morgan
Tredegar Leisure Complex26-02-201714:00Tredegar Town YouthAfan Lido YouthYesJordon Christopher
Lee Evans
Jordon ChristopherTredegar Leisure Complex26-02-201714:00Tredegar Town YouthAfan Lido Youth
Lee Evans
Lee EvansTredegar Leisure Complex26-02-201714:00Tredegar Town YouthAfan Lido Youth
Jordon Christopher
Mark CockramCwrt-yr-Ala26-02-201714:00Caerau (ELY) YouthCroesyceiliog YouthYesDaniel Williams
Daniel Malyon
Daniel WilliamsCwrt-yr-Ala26-02-201714:00Caerau (ELY) YouthCroesyceiliog YouthMark Cockram
Daniel Malyon
Daniel MalyonCwrt-yr-Ala26-02-201714:00Caerau (ELY) YouthCroesyceiliog YouthMark Cockram
Daniel Williams
David MorganCambrian Lakeside Sports Academy26-02-201715:00Cambrian & Clydach Vale BGC YouthsBriton Ferry Llansawel YouthYesDuncan Lewis
Ian Thornton
Lee Evans
Paul HitchcottStebonheath Park27-02-201719:30Llanelli Town YouthPontardawe Town YouthYesPhil McIntyre
Phillip L Jones
Phil McIntyreStebonheath Park27-02-201719:30Llanelli Town YouthPontardawe Town YouthPaul Hitchcott
Phillip L Jones
Phillip L JonesStebonheath Park27-02-201719:30Llanelli Town YouthPontardawe Town YouthPaul Hitchcott
Phil McIntyre
Clive LayneRhiw Dda'r27-02-201719:15Taffs Well YouthMonmouth Town YouthYesMicheal Ford
Paul Walters
Micheal FordRhiw Dda'r27-02-201719:15Taffs Well YouthMonmouth Town YouthClive Layne
Paul Walters
Paul WaltersRhiw Dda'r27-02-201719:15Taffs Well YouthMonmouth Town YouthClive Layne
Micheal Ford
Geoffrey E PridmoreOld Road Ground28-02-201719:30Briton Ferry Llansawel YouthPenybont YouthYesMike Hopkins
Paul Meredith
Mike HopkinsOld Road Ground28-02-201719:30Briton Ferry Llansawel YouthPenybont YouthGeoffrey E Pridmore
Paul Meredith
Paul MeredithOld Road Ground28-02-201719:30Briton Ferry Llansawel YouthPenybont YouthGeoffrey E Pridmore
Mike Hopkins
Neil WilcoxYnysangharad Park 01-03-201719:30Pontypridd TownDinas PowysYesMark Gardiner
Mark GardinerYnysangharad Park 01-03-201719:30Pontypridd TownDinas PowysNeil Wilcox
Darren AdieCambrian Lakeside Sports Academy03-03-201719:30Cambrian & Clydach Vale BGCTon PentreYesLuke Mansell
Ian Thornton
Luke MansellCambrian Lakeside Sports Academy03-03-201719:30Cambrian & Clydach Vale BGCTon PentreDarren Adie
Ian Thornton
Ian ThorntonCambrian Lakeside Sports Academy03-03-201719:30Cambrian & Clydach Vale BGCTon PentreDarren Adie
Luke Mansell
Leigh JonesGlenhafod Park Stadium 03-03-201719:30Goytre UnitedAfan LidoYesMatthew John

Matthew JohnGlenhafod Park Stadium 03-03-201719:30Goytre UnitedAfan LidoLeigh Jones

Glenhafod Park Stadium 03-03-201719:30Goytre UnitedAfan LidoLeigh Jones
Matthew John
Lewys ThomasAthletic Ground03-03-201719:30Treharris Athletic WesternTrethomas Bluebirds Yes
Ben WilliamsonCwrt-yr-Ala04-03-201714:30Caerau (ELY)Taffs WellYes
Martin Oliver
Cwrt-yr-Ala04-03-201714:30Caerau (ELY)Taffs WellBen Williamson
Martin Oliver
Martin OliverCwrt-yr-Ala04-03-201714:30Caerau (ELY)Taffs WellBen Williamson

Benjamin Williams (Llanelli)Plough Road 04-03-201714:30GoytreUndy AthleticYesSteve R Jones
Paul Meredith
Steve R JonesPlough Road 04-03-201714:30GoytreUndy AthleticBenjamin Williams (Llanelli)
Paul Meredith
Paul MeredithPlough Road 04-03-201714:30GoytreUndy AthleticBenjamin Williams (Llanelli)
Steve R Jones
James BurgessKymco Stadium04-03-201714:30PenybontRisca UnitedYesClive Layne
Wayne Tregonning
Clive LayneKymco Stadium04-03-201714:30PenybontRisca UnitedJames Burgess
Wayne Tregonning
Wayne TregonningKymco Stadium04-03-201714:30PenybontRisca UnitedJames Burgess
Clive Layne
Ryan KennyAberaman Park04-03-201714:30Haverfordwest CountyCwmbran CelticYesDavid Badger
Gareth Elliott
David BadgerAberaman Park04-03-201714:30Haverfordwest CountyCwmbran CelticRyan Kenny
Gareth Elliott
Gareth ElliottAberaman Park04-03-201714:30Haverfordwest CountyCwmbran CelticRyan Kenny
David Badger
Gavin TownsendJubilee Way04-03-201714:30Caldicot TownMonmouth TownYesGary Mobley
Gary Lucas
Gary MobleyJubilee Way04-03-201714:30Caldicot TownMonmouth TownGavin Townsend
Gary Lucas
Gary LucasJubilee Way04-03-201714:30Caldicot TownMonmouth TownGavin Townsend
Gary Mobley
Teifion CookGenQuip Stadium 04-03-201714:30Port Talbot TownBarry Town UnitedYesMatthew Deschoolmeester
Geoffrey E Pridmore
Matthew DeschoolmeesterGenQuip Stadium 04-03-201714:30Port Talbot TownBarry Town UnitedTeifion Cook
Geoffrey E Pridmore
Geoffrey E PridmoreGenQuip Stadium 04-03-201714:30Port Talbot TownBarry Town UnitedTeifion Cook
Matthew Deschoolmeester
Neil StephensOld Road Ground04-03-201714:30Briton Ferry LlansawelNewport CityYesAndrew Matthews

Andrew MatthewsOld Road Ground04-03-201714:30Briton Ferry LlansawelNewport CityNeil Stephens

Old Road Ground04-03-201714:30Briton Ferry LlansawelNewport CityNeil Stephens
Andrew Matthews
Andrew WilkinsCCB Centre For Sporting Excellence04-03-201714:30Aberbargoed BudsLlanelli TownYesMatthew Street
Martin Williams